logo
previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Slider

Elected Officials

 Hon. Betty B. Lacbayan

Municipal Mayor

Hon. Rafael M. Naral

Municipal Vice Mayor

Councilors

  • 1. Hon. Arnel S. Oliveros
  • 2. Hon. Carlito B. Santos
  • 3. Hon. Concepcion C. Almazan
  • 4. Hon. Rodolfo F. Guerrero
  • 5. Hon. Cesar C. Bautista
  • 6. Hon. Johanna A. Caymo
  • 7. Hon. Alberto P. Obena
  • 8. Hon. Imelda L. Cuchapin

Barangay Officials

Baguindoc

BARANGAY BAGUINDOC

 

Punong Barangay:

REY G. MARIANO

Barangay Kagawad:

RODELIO S. SACAYANAN

PATRICIO V. NAING

AGUIDA M. NAING

JULY A. DELA CRUZ

JOSE S. DOMINGO, JR.

MARVIN F. ELISES

CRESENCIA Q. CUARESMA

 

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN

SK Chairman:

ROLDAN D. SILAO

SK Kagawad:

JANIKA S. DOMINGO

JIMBOY L. MADDELA

CHARLENE L. PRIMERO

JOHN L. DOMINGO

MERCE GRACE D. MANLOS

VIC BRYAN L. MADDELA

WILLY G. DUCAY


MARIA C. SILAO

MARY JANE O. BUTARDO

Secretary

Treasurer

SHIRLEY D. TOLENTINO

CRESENCIA Q. CUARESMA

Day Care Worker

BNS

AGUIDA M. NAING

MARK PATRICK B. NAING

BHW

Tanod

PEDRO CUCHAPIN

MODESTO S. DOMINGO

Chief Tanod

Tanod

JERRY C. MANLOS

REYNALDO B. MADDELA

Tanod

Tanod

LEONCIO E. DUCAY

 

Utility

 

Bantog

BARANGAY BANTOG
Punong Barangay:
WILFREDO G. VELASCO
Barangay Kagawad:
DOMINADOR R. RAFIL
JACKSON D. CARBONEL
PEPITO Q. FERNANDEZ
SUSAN A. PASCUA
AUGUSTO E. RAMOS
ALBERTO R. PERALTA
PEDRO H. HAILAR, JR.
SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN
SK Chairman:
ALLAN A. ABAN, JR.
SK Kagawad:
JAMES B. HAILAR, JR.
DARYL P. HAILAR
JEFFREY A. QUILONDRINO
REYMARK D. PERALTA
MA. KATRINA J. JORNALES
ANNA MICHELLE Q. MAGALIT
JOHN RHOD C. CARBONEL
ZACARIAS S. ABAN DOMINICA A. AQUINES
Secretary Treasurer
LETECIA DADUYO JOSEPHINE JUAN ANTONETTE ERASTE
Day Care Worker BNS BHW
SNOOKY ANGALA BERNARDINO C. GALLARDO DANTE RAMIREZ
BHW Tanod Tanod
RONELL RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO ALAVAZO NOLI RAMIREZ
Tanod Tanod Tanod
JUANITO ALAVAZO ROEL VELASCO JOSEPH ANGALA
Tanod Tanod Tanod
NOLI ERASTE NESTOR ALMAZAN JR.
Tanod Tanod
BRAYLE ABAN NELSON ABAN
Utility Worker Utility Worker

Campos

BARANGAY CAMPOS

Punong Barangay:

ARISTON N. BUTARDO

Barangay Kagawad:

JAYSON C. CAYME

ALADIN D. BALDOGO

THELMA P. TIANGCO

ROGELIO V. DELOS SANTOS

LAILA V. CUCHAPIN

PONCIANO C. CAMPOS

VIC C. VIERNES

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN

SK Chairman:

GILBERT CUCHAPIN

SK Kagawad:

SARAH JANE G. BALDOGO

JUDY ANN N. SALONGA

JOANNE N. SALONGA

JOHN VINCENT C. BANDEJAS

DANILO C. NAING

DONITA C. NAING

JHONEL B. GAMILLA

GILBERT A. CUCHAPIN MYLENE C. JORDAS
Secretary Treasurer
JULIETA CUCHAPIN EMELY DELOS SANTOS
Day Care Worker BNS
JULITA CAMPOS CARMENCHITA NAING
BHW BHW
ALLAN CAMPOS FRANCIS BUTARDO LOUIE CARDONA
Tanod Tanod Tanod

Carmen

BARANGAY CARMEN
Punong Barangay:
RODEL S. MONTERO
Barangay Kagawad:
JONATHAN B. BENAVIDES
SIXTO S. MONTERO
POLICARPIO B. DELA CRUZ
ROLANDO J. CAMIA
MAYO C. CARDONA
ROMEO M. DIZO
PEPITO L. ABELLA
SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN
SK Chairman:
HASMINE D. MENDOZA
SK Kagawad:
TRISHA MAE G. DANIO
JOEFFEL T. ESTILLORE
KIM A. BASILIO
JEANETTE D. TAÑEDO
MARY IMMACULATE R. ZARZUELA
JAMES DEAN S. HIDALGO
MARIA ELENA M. VELASCO
REYNANTE R. CASTILLO EVELYN C. JOCSON
Secretary Treasurer
MICHELLE M. MILLET MA. EDELYN ESTILLORE
Day Care Worker BNS
ANALYN DE VERA MARICEL GACUTE
BHW BHW
NOEL M. TAMAYO JOSE CONTAOI
Chief Tanod Tanod
EUSEBIO CALOLING RICARDO BRAVO, JR.
Tanod Tanod
CAMILO DELA CRUZ FORTUNATO ANTONIO
Tanod Utility Worker

Casili

BARANGAY CASILI
Punong Barangay:
BENEDICTA B. BAUTISTA
Barangay Kagawad:
NICOLAS L. DELA CRUZ
JUANITO D. BAUTISTA
AURORA S. MAPOLA
SISENANDO M. CACULITAN
EDUARDO C. MARQUEZ
DOMINGO J. AQUINO
VICTORINO A. OCAMPO
SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN
SK Chairman:
MA. PAULA M. FLORES
SK Kagawad:
GELLIE ROSE F. GALINDO
AIVAN Q. AQUINO
JERBY B. DADUYO
JONALYN D. DELA CRUZ
VIVIAN B. LONGAKIT BENJAMIN S. GALINDO
Secretary Treasurer
JENNILYN M. FLORES ABEGAIL G. BAUTISTA
Day Care Worker BNS
BENEDICTA B. BAUTISTA LUCENA N. ROSETE MARIA S. LACISTE
BHW BHW BHW
ELMA D. DANTE CYNTHIA G. ESPINO
BHW BHW
ADONIS R. BAUTISTA GIL INOCENCIO BANUAR C. DANTE
Chief Tanod Tanod Tanod
JOEL PAGCO ISAGANI SACLIN RENZON VELASCO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
CLARO P. FLORES JEANNETTE R. BAUTISTA
Utility Worker Utility Worker

Don-Ramon

BARANGAY DON RAMON

Punong Barangay:

ESTRELLA A. JACINTO

Barangay Kagawad:

JULIOUS C. FERMANTEZ

JUNARD C. FERMANTEZ

RUBEN E. FLORES, SR.

WILSON F. VELASCO

RITCHIE E. FERNANDEZ

NICOLAS D. CUARESMA

VIRGILIO A. MINA

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

SK Chairman:

MONALISA A. BUTAY

SK Kagawad:

ARTEMIO A. LUZANO

DONNIE REY C. CUARESMA

REMELYN F. JANDOC

CHONALYN A. CABRALDA

ROSENDO A. LUZANO

SHIEKHA NICOLAA D. BUDUAN

JOANE MHEL V. FERMANTEZ

CRISTINA D. FLORES CLARITA F. JANDOC
Secretary Treasurer
LILIBETH M. LIMPIN JOBELLE A. PRADO JULIE F. ADAN
Day Care Worker BNS BHW
PRIMO ACCAD AURELIO DEL ROSARIO RAMIL SADUCOS
Chief Tanod Tanod Tanod
FREDERICK ACCAD JOSELITO ANIANO JOEMEL DADUYO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
GERONIMO FERNANDEZ DOMINADOR ALIADO, JR.
Tanod Utility Worker

Hernando

BARANGAY HERNANDO
Punong Barangay:

MANNY T. HONORIO

Barangay Kagawad:

MERCELITO P. APUAN

GREGORIA L. GUTIERREZ

DOMINGO L. BAGAYAS

FERNANDO A. JAVIER

VERONICA L. SALCEDO

MARICEL B. CORPUZ

JERONE C. PRIMERO

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

SK Chairman:

NATHANIEL ANGELO P. MACAYANAN

SK Kagawad:

BRYAN F. GUTIERREZ

LARRY G. CAJIGAS

JHON MARK F. JAVIER

KING JAMES G. CATIPAY

JOANA MARIE A. ELISES

CHRISTIAN REGIE BUTARDO

BILL A. CORTEZ

MIGUEL PASCUAL CHERY TANGALLIN
Secretary Treasurer
GREGORIA G. CATIPAY FEMINE JAVIER
Day Care Worker BNS
VIRGINIA CABUNTOCAN LIZA SINGEW ZENAIDA CAJEGAS
BHW BHW BHW
DIONY CALLANGAN ROMAN LABAGNOY
Tanod Tanod

Poblacion

BARANGAY POBLACION

Punong Barangay:

ERNESTO B. VALDEZ

Barangay Kagawad:

ROGELIO P. PANGANTIHON

VENUS L. ESATBILLO

GLECIE ANN H. QUIMADO

EDGAR F. CONCEPCION

LUZ R. TAROMA ARMANDO

V. ABAD

EMILY L. AUSTRIA

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

SK Chairman:

CARL JOHN T. ACADEMIA

SK Kagawad:

BRENDA T. PAGARIGAN

KHARJ JERVIC P. CRUZ

RIZAL NIÑO A. CHAVEZ

BOB DYLAN I. AUSTRIA

HYACINTH ASTER JOY l. ESTABILLO

ROSE ANN NIÑA B. LICUDO

MARIA VERONICA Q. CRUZ MARCEVIC C. QUIMADO
Secretary Treasurer
MATER B. ESTEBAN JANET S. TOLENTINO MILAGROS S. RUGIAN
Day Care Worker BHW BNS
MARCELO C. QUIMADO, JR. ARNEL E. GAMBITO EUFEMIO P. MANGOSING
Chief Tanod Tanod Tanod
NORMA M. LABAO JULIETA B. CONCEPCION ROLANDO S. TOLENTINO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
RAMIR C. QUIMADO  
Utility Worker

Rizal

 

BARANGAY RIZAL

 
 
Punong Barangay:

ROMEO SV. CONSTANTE

Barangay Kagawad:

YONIE D. RALA

LEONARD S. SUAREZ, SR.

LOPE V. DELA CRUZ

MARTINIANO M. MALONZO

OPHELIA L. CABUTE

CHARLIE N. DELA CRUZ

GLENN TRACY S. IGNACIO

 
SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN
 
SK Chairman:

MARY ANNE D. PASCUAL

SK Kagawad:

ALLAN I. TORRES

KRYSTAL JOYCE V. CARDONA

JERICO R. DELA CRUZ

EVANSWENDELL S. IGNACIO

ANGEL L. LACAMENTO

MICHELLE C. RALA

CRISTINE JOY L. SERCEDILLO

 
APOLINARIO LAGLAGURA   GILDA V. DELA CRUZ
Secretary   Treasurer
MARISSA V. GARCIA   MARINELA R. DELA CRUZ
Day Care Worker   BNS
EVELYN S. FERNANDEZ SUSAN S. LINA JANET MORO
BHW BHW BHW
VICTORIANO PASCUAL EVELYN SANTIAGO ROBERT EUGENIO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
  LIWLIWA S. TAÑEDO  
  Utility Worker  

San Francisco East

BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO EAST

Punong Barangay:

CATALINO G. IGNACIO, JR.

Barangay Kagawad:

FREDDIE G. IGNACIO

MARIANITA P. BALDOGO

ROLANDO L. GUERRERO

VILMA C. VENTURA

LARRY P. GATCHO, SR.

FRANCISCO O. FERMIN

SATURNINO T. MAYO

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

SK Chairman:

JANUA CAELI R. GRANDE

SK Kagawad:

CATALINO E. IGNACIO III

DYANARRAH M. POLICARPIO

JEROME O. MARZAN

KAREEN MAE T. MAYO

ROSELL A. GALAPIN

ELEAZAR E. ANDRADA

MARIA ALMIRA R. GRANDE MARY ANN M. ROCAPOR
Secretary Treasurer
EDNA V. EVANGELISTA
Day Care Worker
LORNA G. GALLETES MELANIE C. PILLATURA VERONICA A. VELASCO
BHW BHW BHW
BOBONG VALERIANO HONESTO FERMIN GILBERT GAVINO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
JULIUS DOMINGO ROY S. AGUSTIN JERIZ B. DOMINGO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
DAKILA E. ANDRADA
Utility Worker

San Francisco West

 

BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO WEST

 
 
Punong Barangay:

ARTHUR I. QUINES

Barangay Kagawad:

AGNES Q. CORPUZ

LOUIS V. SAURA

TEODIE A. DELA CRUZ

NESTOR A. CAPILI

ALBERTO F. FABROS

PELAGIO L. VALEROSO

MEDIATRIX R. GAMBOA

 

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

 
SK Chairman:

LYKA G. CONCEPCION

SK Kagawad:

IVY JOY M. FABROS

CHRISTOPHER V. NAING

ANNIE LEE M. FACUNLA

LORENZ JOY E. MAKISIG

RIZA MAE M. TABAG

JUANCHO D. CAPILI

MARJORIE V. CUCHAPIN

 
RODELIA B. MATEO   JOVITA D. CAPILI
Secretary   Treasurer
JACQUELINE E. MERCADO   BEATRIZ M. VIGILIA
Day Care Worker   BNS
MARIFEL C. DE VERA MARY L. BERI SUSANA E. DELOS SANTOS
BHW BHW BHW
ALFREDO G. MARI VENINCIO Q. VALEROSO, JR. DOMINGO M. ACOSTA
Tanod Tanod Tanod
MAXIMIANO T. ESTEBAN HECTOR Q. GARIBAY LARRY F. BERMUDEZ
Tanod Tanod Tanod
RUPERTO C. GAMBOA FLOR D. VALEROSO EUGENIO C. IBUYAT
Tanod Utility Worker Utility Worker

San Jose North

 

BARANGAY SAN JOSE NORTH

 
 
Punong Barangay:

JOEL C. OFRECIO

Barangay Kagawad:

ELENA B. DELA CRUZ

MARLON S. ABAD

CORNELIO G. CAYME, JR.

JESUS F. BARTOLOME, JR.

MARIBEL S. FELIPE

RICHARD A. TRASPE

CARLOS B. LACBAYAN, JR.

 

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

 
SK Chairman:

JOHN EDWARD L. FELIPE

SK Kagawad:

ARIEL A. TRASPE

JING C. SANTUA

ROMA ANN T. DELA CRUZ

EFRELYN F. PAGALA

JANINE F. ABALONA

ANGELICA H. PARRA

CARMELA R. SOLIVEN

 
MICHELLE L. TUPAL   LIZA P. MENESES
Secretary   Treasurer
MARIBEL S. FELIPE SHIRLEY C. OFRECIO ZENY A. PAGALA
BNS BHW BHW
ISIDRO C. FLORDELIZA DIONISIO DELA CRUZ RODERIX DELA CRUZ
Tanod Tanod Tanod
REY PAGALA ARNEL SAGUN CORAZON TRASPE
Tanod Tanod Utility

San Jose South

 

BARANGAY SAN JOSE SOUTH

 
 
Punong Barangay:

NESTOR L. DELA CRUZ, JR

Barangay Kagawad:

CALIXTO D. CLAUS

OLIVER D. CAYTON

MARLON S. PAGALA

IMELDA L. INGASALO

JOSEPHINE L. GEROCHI

EVANGELINE D. RAGUAL

JOSELITO T. BIAG

 

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

 
SK Chairman:

JOELINE-SYD INGASALO

SK Kagawad:

RAFAEL S. DE LEON

ALEX JENIKKO C. FELIPE

MARY CHRIS J. CARINGAL

STEPHANIE JEAN J. CANO

MA. ALLYN C. DE LEON

MA. JONA C. DE LEON

JOICE ANNE CAMILLE MALIWAT

 
ORLANDO AGUYAOY   JENIELYN T. ELARDE
Secretary   Secretary
ARLENE C. PARIÑA NORA S. BUTARDO EVELYN AGUYAOY
Day Care Worker BNS BHW
JULIET L. JAVIER ASTOR P. GUSTO BONIFACIO C. DELA CRUZ
BHW Tanod Tanod
GRACE M. ACANTILADO   GLORIA DE LEON
Barangay Aide   Barangay Aide

San Juan

 

BARANGAY SAN JUAN

 
 
Punong Barangay:

IMELDA L. CUCHAPIN

Barangay Kagawad:

EDEN C. PADUA

LORETO R. CAYME

GENY S. CUDAL

ROLANDO E. CONDE

JOEL N. LABAGNOY

DIVINA S. CUCHAPIN

ERMELINA ROSARIO L. FLORENDO

 

SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN

 
SK Chairman:

SHERWIN B. PRIMERO

SK Kagawad:

CZARINA DENISE M. SANTIAGO

BRENDALYN N. GAMBOA

PAUL FRANCIS C. CAYME

KAREN FAYE M. DELA CRUZ

JONAIDA G. CAYME

MELVIN T. CABADING

GOLDWIN T. TOLENTINO

 
ZENAIDA G. CAYME   NOEL N. TAROMA
Treasurer   Secretary
FILIPINA M. DADULLA   CHONA A. SAGUM
Day Care Worker   BNS
FE D. CONDE DIVINA S. CUCHAPIN VIRGILIO CALICA
BHW BHW Chief Tanod
RODOLFO E. CONDE REMEDIOS Q. LANGGAMAN ERLINDA P. PAJARILLO
Tanod Tanod Tanod
CYNTHIA Q. CRISTOBAL AURORA DELA CRUZ VIRGINIA A. BAGAYAS
Tanod Tanod Utility Worker

San Roque

BARANGAY SAN ROQUE
Punong Barangay:
GODOFREDO D. GRANDE
Barangay Kagawad:
MELCHOR L. TORALBA
EDELBERTO D. GRANDE
NESTOR S. MAGBITANG
RONALD A. MERCADO
GERTRUDES V. PEREGRINO
MELECIO M. SALUDEZ, JR.
NESTOR M. DELA CRUZ
SANGGUNIANG KABATAAAN
SK Chairman:
RYAN V. GRANDE
SK Kagawad:
MARICEL T. PAULE
METHA KATRIN P. DELA CRUZ
VIRGINIA N. SALUDEZ
KIMBERLY S. OYA
JOHN CARLO B. TORALBA
DENNIS A. BUENCONSEJO, JR.
MERCEDEZ D. DE GUZMAN
DONNA C. MAGBITANG GLORIA D. BIAG
Treasurer Secretary
MARITA G. PARACHA VILMA DELOS SANTOS
Day Care Worker BNS
ELSIE FARAON MARY DIAZ GELLY ANN LAMBINO
BHW BHW BHW
ROWENA SEVILLA RICHARD MACATIAG, SR. ERWIN BIAG
BHW Tanod Tanod
RODOLFO RAMOS ENER FARAON CESAR LANGGAMAN
Tanod Tanod Utility Worker
JOEY LAYNO DOMINGO CESARIO DOMINADOR DIAZ
Tanod Tanod Utility Worker